Wiho's | bioscoopagenda | |
A Field in England | EYE Film Instituut Nederland Fri 03 May 11:30 | |
A Streetcar named Desire | LAB111 Fri 03 May 10:05 | |
Abigail | Pathé Amsterdam Noord Fri 03 May 22:50 Pathé Arena Fri 03 May 18:50 Fri 03 May 23:20 | |
After Hours (1961) | LAB111 Fri 03 May 10:15 | |
Alien | LAB111 Fri 03 May 16:25 Fri 03 May 21:30 | |
All of Us Strangers | Filmhallen Fri 03 May 13:15 Fri 03 May 21:00 | |
Apocalypse Now: Final Cut | LAB111 Fri 03 May 10:00 | |
Audiotour Tuschinski | Pathé Tuschinski Fri 03 May 09:45 | |
Augure | Het Ketelhuis Fri 03 May 17:00 LAB111 Fri 03 May 14:30 Studio/K Fri 03 May 17:00 | |
Augure (EN subtitles) | Kriterion Fri 03 May 14:45 | |
Back to Black | Cinecenter Fri 03 May 16:05 Fri 03 May 18:45 Fri 03 May 21:15 Filmhallen Fri 03 May 13:45 Fri 03 May 18:45 Pathé Amsterdam Noord Fri 03 May 10:30 Fri 03 May 14:15 Fri 03 May 17:00 Fri 03 May 19:50 Fri 03 May 21:20 Pathé Arena Fri 03 May 12:40 Fri 03 May 15:10 Fri 03 May 19:30 Fri 03 May 21:10 Pathé City Fri 03 May 14:45 Fri 03 May 20:30 Pathé Tuschinski Fri 03 May 09:50 Fri 03 May 15:45 Fri 03 May 18:40 Pathé de Munt Fri 03 May 18:45 Fri 03 May 21:40 The Movies Fri 03 May 13:45 Fri 03 May 21:00 | |
Bambi (1942) | De Uitkijk Fri 03 May 19:40 | |
Beau Travail | De Uitkijk Fri 03 May 13:10 | |
Bed & Breakfast | Pathé Amsterdam Noord Fri 03 May 13:50 Fri 03 May 20:40 Pathé City Fri 03 May 11:05 Fri 03 May 15:00 Fri 03 May 20:15 Pathé Tuschinski Fri 03 May 10:15 Fri 03 May 13:10 Fri 03 May 18:30 Pathé de Munt Fri 03 May 15:30 Fri 03 May 20:40 | |
Before Sunset | The Movies Fri 03 May 19:15 | |
Bob Marley: One Love | Pathé Tuschinski Fri 03 May 16:00 | |
Boléro | Cinecenter Fri 03 May 13:35 Filmhallen Fri 03 May 11:30 Fri 03 May 18:45 Het Ketelhuis Fri 03 May 12:30 Fri 03 May 19:00 | |
Breathe | Pathé Amsterdam Noord Fri 03 May 15:20 Fri 03 May 18:00 Fri 03 May 21:40 Pathé Arena Fri 03 May 14:00 Fri 03 May 17:00 Fri 03 May 21:20 Fri 03 May 23:30 Pathé de Munt Fri 03 May 17:10 Fri 03 May 22:50 | |
C'è ancora domani | Cinecenter Fri 03 May 13:20 Filmhallen Fri 03 May 18:15 Het Ketelhuis Fri 03 May 21:15 The Movies Fri 03 May 11:15 | |
Call Me by Your Name | LAB111 Fri 03 May 17:25 | |
Challengers | Cinecenter Fri 03 May 13:10 Fri 03 May 15:50 Fri 03 May 18:30 Fri 03 May 21:10 Cinema de Vlugt Fri 03 May 20:30 De Uitkijk Fri 03 May 17:00 Fri 03 May 21:15 FC Hyena Fri 03 May 17:20 Fri 03 May 19:15 Filmhallen Fri 03 May 13:00 Fri 03 May 15:45 Fri 03 May 18:30 Fri 03 May 21:15 Kriterion Fri 03 May 15:45 Fri 03 May 21:00 LAB111 Fri 03 May 13:45 Fri 03 May 18:45 Pathé Amsterdam Noord Fri 03 May 10:00 Fri 03 May 16:15 Fri 03 May 20:15 Pathé Arena Fri 03 May 12:20 Fri 03 May 15:30 Fri 03 May 20:00 Fri 03 May 22:40 Pathé City Fri 03 May 13:10 Fri 03 May 16:00 Fri 03 May 19:30 Fri 03 May 21:30 Pathé Tuschinski Fri 03 May 16:45 Fri 03 May 20:15 Pathé de Munt Fri 03 May 11:00 Fri 03 May 14:10 Fri 03 May 17:20 Fri 03 May 20:30 Fri 03 May 22:00 Studio/K Fri 03 May 14:15 Fri 03 May 19:00 Fri 03 May 21:05 The Movies Fri 03 May 13:00 Fri 03 May 15:45 Fri 03 May 18:30 Fri 03 May 21:15 | |
Civil War | Filmhallen Fri 03 May 16:15 Fri 03 May 21:30 Kriterion Fri 03 May 21:30 LAB111 Fri 03 May 16:45 Pathé Amsterdam Noord Fri 03 May 11:15 Fri 03 May 18:00 Fri 03 May 20:20 Pathé Arena Fri 03 May 10:25 Fri 03 May 12:55 Fri 03 May 15:20 Fri 03 May 18:30 Fri 03 May 21:00 Pathé City Fri 03 May 17:00 Fri 03 May 20:00 Fri 03 May 22:15 Pathé Tuschinski Fri 03 May 17:15 Fri 03 May 21:30 Pathé de Munt Fri 03 May 17:00 Fri 03 May 19:50 Fri 03 May 22:35 Studio/K Fri 03 May 16:25 Fri 03 May 21:20 The Movies Fri 03 May 11:00 Fri 03 May 18:40 | |
Club Zero | Het Ketelhuis Fri 03 May 21:30 Rialto De Pijp Fri 03 May 16:45 Fri 03 May 21:30 | |
Conann | Kriterion Fri 03 May 23:45 | |
De Bewariërs | Cinecenter Fri 03 May 11:30 | |
De Terugreis | Cinecenter Fri 03 May 11:15 Filmhallen Fri 03 May 14:00 Het Ketelhuis Fri 03 May 17:00 Pathé Amsterdam Noord Fri 03 May 19:10 Pathé Tuschinski Fri 03 May 10:50 | |
Die Liebe der Jeanne Ney | Joods Historisch Museum Fri 03 May 14:00 | |
Do Not Expect Too Much from the End of the World | EYE Film Instituut Nederland Fri 03 May 18:45 | |
Dream Scenario | Kriterion Fri 03 May 12:15 LAB111 Fri 03 May 14:40 | |
Dune: Part Two | Filmhallen Fri 03 May 20:45 Pathé Amsterdam Noord Fri 03 May 10:45 Fri 03 May 15:00 Fri 03 May 20:50 Pathé Arena Fri 03 May 10:35 Fri 03 May 14:00 Fri 03 May 20:00 Pathé City Fri 03 May 17:40 Pathé Tuschinski Fri 03 May 19:50 Pathé de Munt Fri 03 May 11:15 Fri 03 May 16:00 Fri 03 May 19:30 | |
East of Eden | EYE Film Instituut Nederland Fri 03 May 16:30 | |
El Paraiso | Cinema de Vlugt Fri 03 May 20:00 | |
Evil Does Not Exist | Kriterion Fri 03 May 16:45 | |
Evil Does Not Exist (EN subtitles) | De Uitkijk Fri 03 May 15:00 | |
Ex Machina | LAB111 Fri 03 May 15:10 | |
Fasel Men El Lahazat El Lazeeza | Pathé Arena Fri 03 May 20:00 | |
Four Daughters | Cinema de Vlugt Fri 03 May 12:45 Filmhallen Fri 03 May 14:00 Rialto De Pijp Fri 03 May 18:45 Studio/K Fri 03 May 13:10 Fri 03 May 18:45 The Movies Fri 03 May 14:30 | |
Four Daughters (EN subtitles) | Kriterion Fri 03 May 19:15 | |
Garfield | Pathé Amsterdam Noord Fri 03 May 12:40 Fri 03 May 17:20 Fri 03 May 19:00 Pathé Arena Fri 03 May 13:40 Fri 03 May 17:40 Fri 03 May 20:10 Pathé de Munt Fri 03 May 20:10 | |
Garfield (NL) | FC Hyena Fri 03 May 13:20 Fri 03 May 15:20 Filmhallen Fri 03 May 13:30 Het Ketelhuis Fri 03 May 14:45 Pathé Amsterdam Noord Fri 03 May 10:00 Fri 03 May 12:15 Fri 03 May 13:20 Fri 03 May 15:40 Pathé Arena Fri 03 May 10:05 Fri 03 May 11:00 Fri 03 May 11:55 Fri 03 May 13:20 Fri 03 May 14:10 Fri 03 May 15:20 Pathé City Fri 03 May 11:00 Fri 03 May 13:30 Fri 03 May 15:50 Pathé Tuschinski Fri 03 May 12:20 Fri 03 May 15:20 Pathé de Munt Fri 03 May 10:15 Fri 03 May 12:10 Fri 03 May 13:30 Fri 03 May 15:50 Studio/K Fri 03 May 14:15 | |
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire | Pathé Amsterdam Noord Fri 03 May 14:45 Pathé Arena Fri 03 May 11:10 Fri 03 May 14:30 Fri 03 May 18:20 Fri 03 May 20:50 Fri 03 May 22:10 Pathé Tuschinski Fri 03 May 13:25 Pathé de Munt Fri 03 May 15:00 Fri 03 May 19:20 Fri 03 May 22:10 | |
Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire | Pathé Amsterdam Noord Fri 03 May 14:00 Fri 03 May 19:40 Fri 03 May 22:40 Pathé Arena Fri 03 May 12:50 Fri 03 May 17:20 Fri 03 May 19:55 Fri 03 May 22:30 Pathé City Fri 03 May 12:25 Pathé de Munt Fri 03 May 16:40 Fri 03 May 19:35 Fri 03 May 22:20 | |
Green Border | Cinema De Balie Fri 03 May 13:30 EYE Film Instituut Nederland Fri 03 May 16:15 Filmhallen Fri 03 May 16:00 Rialto De Pijp Fri 03 May 14:00 Fri 03 May 21:00 The Movies Fri 03 May 11:15 | |
Green Border (EN subtitles) | Kriterion Fri 03 May 16:15 Studio/K Fri 03 May 15:30 | |
Her | LAB111 Fri 03 May 12:40 | |
Het muizenhuis – Sam en Julia in de bioscoop | EYE Film Instituut Nederland Fri 03 May 14:45 FC Hyena Fri 03 May 12:00 Het Ketelhuis Fri 03 May 11:00 Pathé Amsterdam Noord Fri 03 May 10:15 Pathé Arena Fri 03 May 10:15 Fri 03 May 12:05 Pathé de Munt Fri 03 May 10:00 Fri 03 May 12:25 Rialto De Pijp Fri 03 May 12:35 | |
Housekeeping for Beginners | EYE Film Instituut Nederland Fri 03 May 11:45 Filmhallen Fri 03 May 11:15 Rialto De Pijp Fri 03 May 12:45 | |
Hypnosen | Cinecenter Fri 03 May 21:05 Filmhallen Fri 03 May 11:15 Fri 03 May 13:30 Fri 03 May 16:30 Fri 03 May 19:10 Fri 03 May 21:00 The Movies Fri 03 May 10:45 Fri 03 May 16:30 Fri 03 May 18:50 | |
Hypnosen (EN subtitles) | EYE Film Instituut Nederland Fri 03 May 19:15 | |
Immaculate | Pathé Arena Fri 03 May 17:30 Pathé de Munt Fri 03 May 13:20 | |
In een bootje van papier | Cinemini | EYE Film Instituut Nederland Fri 03 May 10:30 | |
Invasie | Pathé Amsterdam Noord Fri 03 May 18:30 Fri 03 May 23:10 Pathé Arena Fri 03 May 16:50 Fri 03 May 19:10 Fri 03 May 22:50 | |
Juf Braaksel en de magische ring | Pathé Arena Fri 03 May 13:40 Pathé de Munt Fri 03 May 10:40 Fri 03 May 15:10 | |
Katak, de dappere beloega | Pathé Amsterdam Noord Fri 03 May 10:45 Pathé de Munt Fri 03 May 10:00 Fri 03 May 15:10 | |
Klassenverhältnisse | Filmhuis Cavia Fri 03 May 20:30 | |
Knox Goes Away | Pathé de Munt Fri 03 May 16:30 | |
Kung Fu Panda 4 | Het Ketelhuis Fri 03 May 15:00 Pathé Arena Fri 03 May 10:30 Fri 03 May 15:20 Fri 03 May 18:00 Pathé City Fri 03 May 13:30 Pathé de Munt Fri 03 May 12:00 Fri 03 May 14:20 Fri 03 May 17:30 Fri 03 May 19:40 Fri 03 May 22:40 | |
Kung Fu Panda 4 (NL) | Filmhallen Fri 03 May 13:45 Kriterion Fri 03 May 12:30 Pathé Amsterdam Noord Fri 03 May 10:05 Fri 03 May 15:55 Pathé Arena Fri 03 May 10:20 Fri 03 May 11:10 Fri 03 May 12:30 Fri 03 May 13:20 Fri 03 May 14:40 Pathé City Fri 03 May 12:30 Pathé Tuschinski Fri 03 May 14:50 Pathé de Munt Fri 03 May 11:40 Fri 03 May 14:00 Fri 03 May 16:20 | |
L'abbé Pierre | Cinecenter Fri 03 May 15:45 Filmhallen Fri 03 May 16:30 | |
La Chimera | Cinecenter Fri 03 May 16:00 Filmhallen Fri 03 May 15:30 Fri 03 May 20:45 Het Ketelhuis Fri 03 May 12:30 Fri 03 May 20:45 Rialto De Pijp Fri 03 May 14:15 Fri 03 May 19:00 Studio/K Fri 03 May 11:35 | |
La Chimera (EN subtitles) | EYE Film Instituut Nederland Fri 03 May 20:45 Studio/K Fri 03 May 18:30 | |
Lassie: Een Nieuw Avontuur (NL) | Pathé Amsterdam Noord Fri 03 May 11:55 Pathé Arena Fri 03 May 10:15 Fri 03 May 12:20 Pathé de Munt Fri 03 May 11:00 Fri 03 May 13:20 | |
Les uns et les autres | EYE Film Instituut Nederland Fri 03 May 12:00 | |
Let the Canary Sing | Melkweg Cinema Fri 03 May 21:15 | |
Love Lies Bleeding | Cinecenter Fri 03 May 18:50 EYE Film Instituut Nederland Fri 03 May 19:00 Fri 03 May 21:30 FC Hyena Fri 03 May 16:45 Fri 03 May 21:20 Filmhallen Fri 03 May 11:00 LAB111 Fri 03 May 12:15 Fri 03 May 21:15 Pathé City Fri 03 May 13:05 Fri 03 May 18:00 Rialto De Pijp Fri 03 May 17:00 Fri 03 May 21:15 Studio/K Fri 03 May 12:00 Fri 03 May 21:40 The Movies Fri 03 May 17:00 | |
Melk | Cinema de Vlugt Fri 03 May 17:30 | |
Miller's Girl | Pathé Arena Fri 03 May 17:50 Pathé de Munt Fri 03 May 14:10 Fri 03 May 18:20 | |
Monkey Man | Filmhallen Fri 03 May 21:20 Pathé Amsterdam Noord Fri 03 May 11:00 Fri 03 May 21:30 Pathé Arena Fri 03 May 22:30 Pathé City Fri 03 May 17:25 Fri 03 May 22:20 Pathé de Munt Fri 03 May 21:50 | |
Nick Jr. Voorjaarsbios 2024 | Pathé de Munt Fri 03 May 10:20 | |
No Way Up | Pathé Arena Fri 03 May 23:25 | |
On The Waterfront | LAB111 Fri 03 May 19:15 | |
Paths of Glory | LAB111 Fri 03 May 12:35 | |
Patrick and the Whale | Cinema De Balie Fri 03 May 10:00 Fri 03 May 16:15 FC Hyena Fri 03 May 13:15 Filmhallen Fri 03 May 19:00 Het Ketelhuis Fri 03 May 17:15 Rialto De Pijp Fri 03 May 17:15 | |
Peppermint Soda | Kriterion Fri 03 May 21:15 | |
Poor Things | Filmhallen Fri 03 May 11:00 Kriterion Fri 03 May 12:45 Pathé City Fri 03 May 11:15 Pathé Tuschinski Fri 03 May 12:40 Fri 03 May 17:50 | |
Radical | Cinecenter Fri 03 May 11:00 Fri 03 May 13:25 Fri 03 May 18:40 Cinema de Vlugt Fri 03 May 17:50 FC Hyena Fri 03 May 18:50 Filmhallen Fri 03 May 15:45 Fri 03 May 18:20 Pathé City Fri 03 May 10:50 Fri 03 May 16:20 Fri 03 May 19:00 Pathé Tuschinski Fri 03 May 13:00 Fri 03 May 20:40 The Movies Fri 03 May 13:30 Fri 03 May 21:00 | |
Sleeping Dogs | Pathé Amsterdam Noord Fri 03 May 13:40 Fri 03 May 17:40 | |
Soul | Cinema de Vlugt Fri 03 May 15:10 Pathé de Munt Fri 03 May 12:20 Fri 03 May 17:40 | |
Soul (NL) | Filmhallen Fri 03 May 14:00 Pathé Arena Fri 03 May 15:45 Pathé de Munt Fri 03 May 10:05 Fri 03 May 12:40 | |
Spy x Family Code: White | LAB111 Fri 03 May 19:00 Melkweg Cinema Fri 03 May 19:00 Pathé Amsterdam Noord Fri 03 May 12:50 Pathé Arena Fri 03 May 16:00 Fri 03 May 18:20 Pathé de Munt Fri 03 May 10:45 Fri 03 May 19:10 | |
Star Wars Marathon | Pathé Amsterdam Noord Fri 03 May 10:30 | |
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace | LAB111 Fri 03 May 10:00 Fri 03 May 21:20 Pathé Arena Fri 03 May 18:30 Pathé City Fri 03 May 21:00 Pathé Tuschinski Fri 03 May 19:00 Pathé de Munt Fri 03 May 21:30 | |
Sting | Pathé Arena Fri 03 May 17:45 Fri 03 May 23:30 Pathé de Munt Fri 03 May 20:20 | |
Tarot | Pathé Amsterdam Noord Fri 03 May 16:40 Fri 03 May 22:50 Pathé Arena Fri 03 May 11:50 Fri 03 May 16:25 Fri 03 May 18:30 Fri 03 May 20:40 Fri 03 May 23:25 Pathé City Fri 03 May 15:30 Fri 03 May 18:20 Fri 03 May 22:30 Pathé de Munt Fri 03 May 17:45 Fri 03 May 23:00 | |
Terrestrial Verses | Cinema De Balie Fri 03 May 18:00 Filmhallen Fri 03 May 12:00 Fri 03 May 19:30 Het Ketelhuis Fri 03 May 19:00 Kriterion Fri 03 May 14:30 Rialto De Pijp Fri 03 May 19:15 | |
The Fall Guy | Filmhallen Fri 03 May 16:15 Fri 03 May 21:20 Pathé Amsterdam Noord Fri 03 May 11:35 Fri 03 May 14:35 Fri 03 May 17:40 Fri 03 May 19:00 Fri 03 May 20:30 Fri 03 May 22:15 Pathé Arena Fri 03 May 10:00 Fri 03 May 13:00 Fri 03 May 15:40 Fri 03 May 16:00 Fri 03 May 19:00 Fri 03 May 20:45 Fri 03 May 21:30 Fri 03 May 22:00 Pathé City Fri 03 May 15:40 Fri 03 May 18:50 Fri 03 May 21:40 Pathé Tuschinski Fri 03 May 10:30 Fri 03 May 16:10 Fri 03 May 21:00 Pathé de Munt Fri 03 May 10:40 Fri 03 May 12:45 Fri 03 May 14:50 Fri 03 May 17:50 Fri 03 May 18:30 Fri 03 May 21:00 | |
The First Omen | Pathé Amsterdam Noord Fri 03 May 16:20 Pathé Arena Fri 03 May 22:50 Pathé de Munt Fri 03 May 22:25 | |
The Fugitive Kind | LAB111 Fri 03 May 16:30 | |
The Godfather: Part II | LAB111 Fri 03 May 20:00 | |
The Peasants | Cinecenter Fri 03 May 11:00 EYE Film Instituut Nederland Fri 03 May 18:15 Filmhallen Fri 03 May 16:15 | |
The Promised Land (EN subtitles) | EYE Film Instituut Nederland Fri 03 May 14:30 | |
The Stones and Brian Jones | Cinema De Balie Fri 03 May 11:30 Fri 03 May 21:05 FC Hyena Fri 03 May 14:50 Filmhallen Fri 03 May 21:30 Rialto De Pijp Fri 03 May 15:00 The Movies Fri 03 May 21:20 | |
The Sweet East | FC Hyena Fri 03 May 21:10 | |
The Waste Land | EYE Film Instituut Nederland Fri 03 May 14:00 | |
The Wedding Song | Kriterion Fri 03 May 19:00 | |
The Zone of Interest | Filmhallen Fri 03 May 10:40 | |
The Zone of Interest (EN subtitles) | Cinecenter Fri 03 May 21:20 | |
They Shot the Piano Player | Filmhallen Fri 03 May 11:15 | |
Un métier sérieux | Filmhallen Fri 03 May 11:00 | |
Vlindervrienden en het Grote Avontuur (NL) | Pathé Amsterdam Noord Fri 03 May 14:25 Pathé Arena Fri 03 May 10:10 Pathé de Munt Fri 03 May 10:05 Fri 03 May 13:00 | |
Vogelvlucht (NL) | Pathé Arena Fri 03 May 10:40 Fri 03 May 16:10 Pathé de Munt Fri 03 May 10:20 Fri 03 May 14:40 | |
Vos en Haas Redden het Bos | Cinema de Vlugt Fri 03 May 13:15 Fri 03 May 15:40 EYE Film Instituut Nederland Fri 03 May 13:00 FC Hyena Fri 03 May 11:45 Het Ketelhuis Fri 03 May 15:15 Pathé Amsterdam Noord Fri 03 May 12:25 Pathé Arena Fri 03 May 10:10 Pathé Tuschinski Fri 03 May 09:50 Fri 03 May 14:15 Rialto De Pijp Fri 03 May 11:00 Studio/K Fri 03 May 11:30 | |
Wicked Little Letters | Filmhallen Fri 03 May 18:40 Pathé City Fri 03 May 14:10 Pathé Tuschinski Fri 03 May 11:50 Fri 03 May 22:00 The Movies Fri 03 May 16:15 | |
Woman of... | Kriterion Fri 03 May 18:25 | |
Wonka (NL) | Pathé de Munt Fri 03 May 15:40 | |
a Few Mornings, an Evening | Het Ketelhuis Fri 03 May 19:00 | |
Vragen & opmerkingen: |